admin

About admin

This author has not yet filled in any details.
So far admin has created 66 blog entries.

100 Sporting Open for B & C class – 19th June 2016

Steve Tomlinson
93

Glynn Abbott
91

James Rounsevell
91

Nick parkyn
90

David Lidbetter
90

Alex Stephens
89

Paul Underhill
88

Kevin Machen
88

Chris Derkin
87

Steve gerrish
86

Craig Pender
86

Jeff Roberts
86

Angus Alexander
85

Steve Morton
85

Les Soady
85

Stuart Oxenham
85

Mike Laity
84

Jackie Laity
83

Simon Wood
83

Owen Entwistle
82

Phil Grose
82

Tim Hanglin
79

Chris Rounsevell
79

Gavin Grose
79

Mark Lambley
78

Mark Trevethan
77

Ron Wilson
76

Jody Pender
74

Alan Joel
72

Phil Costello
69

Mike Hazel
69

Robert Beard
66

Jack Morton
63

Jill Abbott
62

Phillip Beard
62

Denis Wood
56

Emily Morden-Hawk
53

Alison Morden-Hawk
30

100 Sporting Reg. County selection 12th June 2016

Name County Category Class Score
KS Walsh COR SNR AA 90
A Osborne COR SNR A 79
N Allen COR SNR AA 78
L Barnes DEV SNR AA 77
PN Mylam COR SNR AA 77
C Jago COR VET A 76
A Rowe COR SNR AA 76
M Kerslake DEV SNR AA 75
SJ Marshall COR SNR A 75
T Naylor COR SNR UC 75
C […]

100 E Skeet Reg. County Selection 30th May 2016

Name County Category Class Score
BA Moussalli COR VET AA 98
KS Walsh COR SNR AA 97
J Dunne COR SNR A 96
MP Rowe COR SNR UC 96
DA Tugwell COR SNR C 96
J Debnam COR SNR UC 95
PN Mylam COR SNR A 95
J Eley COR LDY C 94
S James COR SNR AA 93
N Parkyn COR SNR B 93
G […]

100 E Skeet Reg. County Selection 21st May 2016

Name County Category Class Score
A Osborne COR SNR A 100
KS Walsh COR SNR AA 99
PN Mylam COR SNR A 98
BA Moussalli COR VET AA 97
SJ Marshall COR SNR AA 96
MP Rowe COR SNR UC 96
S Tomlinson COR SNR AA 96
BA Wilton COR SNR C 96
N Parkyn COR SNR B 95
P Ramsden DEV VET B 95
J […]

100 All Round Reg. County selection 15th May 2016

Name County Category Class Score
KS Walsh COR SNR AA 96
BA Wilton COR SNR B 91
J Cook DEV SNR AA 90
PN Mylam COR SNR AA 89
DA Tugwell COR SNR B 88
S Morton COR SNR B 87
S J Williams COR SNR B 87
J Dunne COR SNR A 85
SJ Marshall COR SNR AA 85
N Parkyn COR SNR A […]

100 E Skeet Reg. 7th May 2016

Name County Category Class Score
BA Moussalli COR VET AA 98
A Stephens COR VET A 98
A Osborne COR SNR A 96
M Lambley COR SNR C 95
SJ Marshall COR SNR AA 95
J Dunne COR SNR A 94
S J Williams COR SNR C 93
O Entwistle COR VET C 92
MP Rowe COR SNR UC 92
KH Spear COR SNR B […]

100 Sportrap Reg. County selection 02/05/2016

Name County Category Class Score
KS Walsh COR SNR AA 94
A Rowe COR SNR A 91
PN Mylam COR SNR A 86
BA Wilton COR SNR B 82
S Morton COR SNR B 80
SJ Marshall COR SNR A 78
R Eley COR SNR B 76
C Jago COR VET A 76
M Lambley COR SNR C 75
KH Spear COR SNR AA 75
J […]

100 All Round Reg. County Selection 17/04/2016

Name County Category Class Score
PN Mylam COR SNR AA 92
C Jago COR VET AA 91
KS Walsh COR SNR AA 91
N Parkyn COR SNR A 88
SJ Marshall COR SNR AA 87
DA Tugwell COR SNR B 86
C Durkin COR SNR UC 85
DCW Mitchell COR SNR AA 84
R Eley COR SNR B 83
S James COR SNR B 83
J […]

100 E Skeet Reg. 02/04/2016

Name County Category Class Score
S Marshall COR SNR AA 98
J Dunne COR SNR A 96
B Moussalli COR VET AA 96
R Eley COR SNR B 94
P Ramsden DEV VET B 94
S Trout DEV SNR UC 94
A Stephens COR VET A 93
C Swain DEV VET B 93
A Ward DEV VET B 93
S Williams COR SNR C 93
K […]

100 sporting Reg. County selection 28/03/2016

Name County Category Class Score
S TROUT DEV SNR AA 90
KS WALSH COR SNR AA 90
SJ MARSHALL COR SNR A 89
MJ BARNETT COR SNR AA 88
T MINGO DEV SNR AA 87
S KELLAND DEV SNR A 86
A ROWE COR SNR AA 86
L SOADY COR VET A 86
N ALLEN COR SNR A 85
R ELEY COR SNR A 84
C […]